Nuestros/as Facilitadores/as

Fernando Tucho

Fernando Tucho

Zarzalejo

  • Martes 18:00
Lágrimas Álvarez

Lágrimas Álvarez

Logroño

  • Sin clases regulares en este momento
Beatriz Sarmiento

Beatriz Sarmiento

Madrid

  • Sin clases regulares en este momento
Soraya Peramo

Soraya Peramo

Madrid

  • Viernes 19:30
Julio Martín-Sacristán

Julio Martín-Sacristán

Madrid

  • Martes 19:30

Móstoles

  • Miércoles 18:00
Agustín Ortiz

Agustín Ortiz

Madrid

  • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
Luis Rojas

Luis Rojas

Madrid

  • Viernes 19:30
Oscar Imbernón

Oscar Imbernón

Las Palmas-Gran Canarias

  • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
Jesús Martín

Jesús Martín

León

  • Jueves 20:30
  • Talleres puntuales
Conchi Heras

Conchi Heras

Madrid

  • Martes 19:30
Dhyana Martín

Dhyana Martín

Valladolid

  • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
Antonio Juanas

Antonio Juanas

Palma de Mallorca

  • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
Janet Rodrígez

Janet Rodrígez

  • Sin clases regulares en este momento
Miguel Angel Saez

Miguel Angel Saez

Madrid

  • Jueves 20:00
Elisa María Briz

Elisa María Briz

Madrid

  • Sábados 11:00
Esperanza Castro

Esperanza Castro

Madrid

  • Sin clases regulares en este momento 
Ana Seligrat

Ana Seligrat

Madrid

  • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
Araceli Fernández

Araceli Fernández

Alcorcón

  • Viernes 18:30
    Tatiana Rivas Martín

    Tatiana Rivas Martín

    Tres Cantos 

    • Viernes quincenal 19:00

    Arenas de San Pedro (Ávila)

    • Viernes quincenal 19:00
    Raiza Luis Lozada

    Raiza Luis Lozada

    Madrid

    • Sin clases presenciales en este momento

      Manuel Recuero

      Manuel Recuero

      Tres Cantos

      • Martes 17:00
      • Jueves 9:30 y 12:00

       Madrid

      • Miércoles 20:00
      Soledad Rubio

      Soledad Rubio

      Colmenar Viejo

      • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
      Almudena Jordá

      Almudena Jordá

      Alicante

      • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
      Mari Fidalgo

      Mari Fidalgo

      Santiago de Compostela

      • Miércoles 18:30
      Margarita Cámara

      Margarita Cámara

      Guadalajara

      • Martes 20:30
      Diana Andújar

      Diana Andújar

      Boadilla del Monte 

      • Martes con bebés 17:00

      • Jueves 18:30
      Gema Rubio

      Gema Rubio

      Alcalá de Henares

      • Martes 20:00
      • Jueves 20:00
      Isabel Fontanillas

      Isabel Fontanillas

      Valladolid

      • Talleres puntuales 
      • Clases mensuales
      Maribel Díaz

      Maribel Díaz

      Manzanares (Ciudad Real)

      • Miércoles 17.30
      Ignacio Miguel

      Ignacio Miguel

      Valladolid

      • Sábados 18:30
      Paula Ferrer Sama

      Paula Ferrer Sama

      Torrelodones

      • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
      Noe Guillén

      Noe Guillén

      Madrid

      • Sin clases presenciales en este momento
      Marcela Villagra

      Marcela Villagra

      Albufereta (Alicante)

      • Sin clases presenciales en este momento